Compare MyProtein Prices
Live UK price comparison
Compare every tracked in-stock MyProtein product using normalised prices, nutrition and pack sizes. Switch between single-purchase and subscription prices where available.
Live prices408 products1 retailersUpdated 27 Oct 2026
What are you comparing?
Filters
Show columns
Price:
Search
FlavourServingsOffer
Per serving
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 270270 £9.49 -£0.035 9090 £4.99 -£0.055 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 72828 £1.00 14£0.036 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9090 £4.99 103£0.055 3030 £4.99 103£0.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200200 £12.99 -£0.065 100100 £6.99 -£0.070 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18090 £5.99 -£0.067 3015 £1.99 -£0.133 6030 £3.99 -£0.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9090 £5.99 -£0.067 3030 £3.99 -£0.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 270135 £9.49 -£0.070 9045 £9.99 -£0.222 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001294 £23.49 -£0.080 5001147 £12.49 -£0.085 250173 £6.99 -£0.096 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18090 £7.99 -£0.089 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 180180 £16.49 -£0.092 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9090 £9.49 -£0.105 3030 £3.99 -£0.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001294 £36.99 -£0.126 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 180180 £22.99 -£0.128 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3015 £1.99£9.99 -80%-£0.133 6030 £3.99£15.99 -75%-£0.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250155 £7.49 -£0.136 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001250 £34.49 -£0.138 2501125 £18.49 -£0.148 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 120120 £18.49 -£0.154 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9045 £6.99 -£0.155 3015 £4.99 -£0.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001167 £25.99 -£0.155 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 300130 £4.99 -£0.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 270270 £46.99 -£0.174 120120 £28.49 -£0.237 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18090 £15.99 -£0.178 9045 £9.49 -£0.211 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9030 £5.49 -£0.183 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6030 £5.49 -£0.183 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500187 £15.99 -£0.184 250143 £11.99 -£0.279 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 25083 £15.49 -£0.187 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001100 £20.00 -£0.200 500148 £21.99 -£0.458 250125 £12.99 -£0.520 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 30 £6.00 -£0.200 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9090 £19.99 -£0.222 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001200 £47.49 -£0.237 5001100 £25.99 -£0.260 250150 £15.49 -£0.310 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001333 £82.99 -£0.249 5001147 £42.49 -£0.289 250174 £28.99 -£0.392 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2500150 £12.49 200£0.250 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 480140 £10.00 -£0.250 400140 £17.49 -£0.437 500143 £18.99 -£0.442 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001121 £30.49 -£0.252 100124 £11.49 -£0.479 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18090 £23.49 -£0.261 6030 £9.99 -£0.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 275128 £7.99 30£0.285 100110 £7.99 31£0.799 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18060 £18.99 -£0.316 9030 £11.99 -£0.400 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9030 £9.99 -£0.333 8026 £22.99 -£0.884 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6060 £19.99 -£0.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001100 £35.49 -£0.355 250150 £25.99 -£0.520 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6030 £10.99 -£0.366 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 272140 £15.00 14£0.375 248140 £15.00 13£0.375 256140 £18.49 12£0.462 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 360130 £12.49 25£0.416 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 471130 £12.99 -£0.433 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 471130 £12.99£30.49 -57%-£0.433 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 27067 £29.99 -£0.448 9022 £11.49 -£0.522 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001100 £46.49 -£0.465 250150 £27.99 -£0.560 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 15075 £35.00 2£0.467 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 280140 £19.49 28£0.487 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 275128 £13.99 26£0.500 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 570130 £14.99 -£0.500 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6060 £29.99 -£0.500 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1040120 £10.00 192£0.500 1060118 £12.49 195£0.694 2650150 £34.99 195£0.700 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 7.53030 £15.49 -£0.516 5.73030 £15.49 -£0.516 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 750130 £15.99 -£0.533 630130 £19.99 -£0.666 600130 £19.99 -£0.666 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 750130 £15.99£24.99 -36%-£0.533 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 630130 £15.99 74£0.533 600130 £15.99 72£0.533 690130 £16.99 74£0.566 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1212 £6.49 15£0.541 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 720130 £16.99 83£0.566 690130 £16.99 74£0.566 2000180 £81.99 89£1.025 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 720130 £16.99 83£0.566 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 165115 £8.99 39£0.599 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000140 £24.99 94£0.625 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 217 £4.49 -£0.641 9030 £22.99 12£0.766 3010 £7.99 12£0.799 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 144118 £11.99 -£0.666 630130 £19.99 -£0.666 600130 £19.99 -£0.666 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 12030 £19.99 -£0.666 6015 £12.99 -£0.866 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1020130 £19.99 241£0.666 990130 £23.99 238£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9045 £29.99 -£0.666 3015 £10.99 -£0.733 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 31501150 £105.99 84£0.707 30001150 £105.99 80£0.707 1890190 £66.99 84£0.744 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250131 £21.99 23£0.709 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 27045 £31.99 -£0.711 9015 £16.99 -£1.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 15038 £28.00 -£0.737 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1200120 £14.99 -£0.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 606160 £44.99 -£0.750 576160 £44.99 -£0.750 570160 £44.99 -£0.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 570160 £44.99 -£0.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9030 £22.99 12£0.766 3010 £7.99 12£0.799 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 650125 £19.99 -£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 291130 £23.99 -£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1024.8130 £23.99 240£0.800 990130 £23.99 238£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 990130 £23.99 238£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200140 £32.00 18£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200140 £32.00 18£0.800 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 150130 £25.00 -£0.833 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200140 £34.00 18£0.850 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 37501150 £128.99 95£0.860 36001150 £128.99 93£0.860 34501150 £128.99 89£0.860 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 43219 £7.99 152£0.888 564112 £13.50 150£1.125 1175125 £33.99 150£1.360 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 43219 £7.99£15.99 -50%152£0.888 564112 £13.50£32.99 -59%150£1.125 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 168128 £25.00 -£0.893 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 360130 £27.99 41£0.933 342130 £27.99 39£0.933 330130 £27.99 39£0.933 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 180130 £28.00 21£0.933 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 689.6116 £14.99 142£0.937 688116 £14.99 142£0.939 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 689.6116 £14.99£44.99 -67%141£0.937 688116 £14.99£44.99 -67%142£0.939 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 688116 £14.99 142£0.939 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 237120 £18.99 -£0.949 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 342130 £29.49 39£0.983 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9.711 £0.99 -£0.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9.72020 £19.99 -£0.999 9.42020 £19.99 -£0.999 10.12020 £23.99 -£1.200 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 9.72020 £19.99£23.99 -17%-£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 702020 £19.99 -£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 90120 £19.99 4£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 600112 £12.99 -£1.083 701- £1.49 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250125 £28.00 33£1.120 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 875135 £39.49 88£1.128 500120 £23.99 88£1.200 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 425124 £27.49 -£1.146 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 53030 £34.99 6£1.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 53030 £34.99 6£1.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 53030 £34.99 2£1.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 53030 £34.99 5£1.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200125 £32.00 29£1.280 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 30 £39.00 -£1.300 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 90118 £24.00 18£1.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 486120 £27.99 87£1.399 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1212 £16.99 -£1.416 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 150125 £36.00 21£1.440 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 7011 £1.49 702£1.490 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1212 £21.99 -£1.832 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 221117 £32.99 49£1.941 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 255115 £29.99 63£1.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 283113 £26.99 78£2.076 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 516112 £26.99 125£2.249 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 60 ml601212 £27.48 -£2.290 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 60 ml601212 £27.48 -£2.290 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 780112 £27.48 -£2.290 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 30 ml301414 £32.99 -£2.356 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 441212 £29.99 -£2.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 864112 £30.00 -£2.500 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 864112 £33.00 273£2.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1140112 £33.00 -£2.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 287 £19.49 -£2.784 123 £12.49 -£4.163 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1050115 £44.49 236£2.966 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 12 £44.00 -£3.667 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 100000 ml10000011 £15.99 -£15.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50 ml5011 £20.00 -£20.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50 ml5011 £20.00 -£20.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 330 ml33011 £20.40 -£20.400 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 11 £23.74 -£23.740 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 11 £23.74 -£23.740 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 711 £24.99 19£24.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500 ml50011 £29.00 1£29.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 18011 £32.00 19£32.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £12.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5001- £50.49 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2751- £5.99 -- 801- £5.09 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 451- £19.95 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2751- £19.95 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1- £19.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £27.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £12.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £27.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £6.99 -- |
Filters (1)





















































































































































