Compare MyProtein Prices
Live UK price comparison
Compare every tracked in-stock MyProtein product using normalised prices, nutrition and pack sizes. Switch between single-purchase and subscription prices where available.
Live prices288 products1 retailersUpdated 27 Oct 2026
How should we compare value?
Filters
Show columns
Price:
Search
FlavourServingsOffer
Per serving
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 80 £4.49 -£0.056 2720180 £4.49 -£0.056 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1400122 £2.00 58£0.091 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000167 £7.99 94£0.119 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000167 £7.99£10.49 -24%94£0.119 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2500150 £6.99 183£0.140 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 195165 £10.49 9£0.161 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £1.99 319£0.166 7511 £1.49 289£1.490 6.3121 £1.99 321£2.001 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2500125 £6.49 382£0.260 1000110 £3.49 382£0.349 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 400127 £7.99 88£0.300 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 425121 £6.99 105£0.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 750125 £9.99 121£0.400 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200113 £5.29 96£0.407 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 20033 £14.95 -£0.453 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 150184 £39.99 2£0.477 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200110 £4.79 109£0.479 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 200110 £4.99 114£0.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 324112 £6.99 95£0.583 16216 £5.99 94£0.998 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 324112 £6.99 88£0.583 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 27110 £5.99 -£0.599 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 180115 £8.99 48£0.599 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 600122 £15.00 -£0.682 380 ml38011 £22.00 -£22.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2700190 £63.49 103£0.705 900130 £22.49 103£0.750 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 30016 £4.49 195£0.748 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £8.99 321£0.749 501212 £15.49 190£1.291 90011 £17.49 319£17.490 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 36016 £4.79 238£0.798 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 36016 £4.79 241£0.798 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2066 £4.99 137£0.832 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 601212 £9.99 221£0.833 6066 £13.49 211£2.248 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 801212 £9.99 281£0.833 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 641212 £10.00 235£0.833 32126 £7.99 235£1.342 6411 £1.99 231£1.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 601212 £10.00 245£0.833 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3544 £3.99 138£0.998 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 35.444 £3.99 138£0.998 3544 £3.99 139£0.998 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 241212 £11.99 133£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 241212 £11.99£15.99 -25%133£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3112 £2.00 91£1.000 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 301212 £12.99 106£1.083 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 324112 £13.59 158£1.133 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 301212 £13.99 111£1.166 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 800116 £18.99 227£1.187 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 800116 £18.99 219£1.187 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 421010 £11.99 195£1.199 411010 £11.99 197£1.199 4111 £1.49 198£1.490 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1680130 £36.99 206£1.233 1530130 £36.99 206£1.233 765115 £20.49 206£1.366 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £14.99 293£1.249 651212 £17.49 293£1.457 6566 £8.99 293£1.498 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 360112 £15.00 -£1.250 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000120 £25.49 159£1.274 500110 £14.99 184£1.499 20014 £7.49 187£1.873 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £15.49 286£1.291 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £15.49£19.49 -21%286£1.291 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500113 £16.99 152£1.307 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 360112 £15.99 96£1.333 300110 £13.49 96£1.349 18016 £8.99 96£1.498 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 12 £15.99 342£1.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 651212 £15.99 262£1.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 60130 £39.99 7£1.333 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 300110 £13.49 97£1.349 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £16.99 293£1.416 45011 £9.49 292£9.490 90011 £16.99 292£16.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6011 £1.49 206£1.490 241515 £36.99 -£2.466 2011 £36.99 211£36.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6011 £1.49£2.99 -50%212£1.490 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 21016 £8.99 151£1.498 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 511212 £17.99 192£1.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 571212 £17.99 201£1.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 571212 £17.99 192£1.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 571212 £17.99 192£1.499 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £18.49£23.49 -21%248£1.541 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 571212 £18.99 201£1.582 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 521212 £18.99 204£1.582 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 751212 £19.49 232£1.624 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4 £6.50 -£1.625 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 421010 £16.49£24.99 -34%195£1.649 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 381212 £19.99 193£1.666 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 180130 £49.99 16£1.666 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 77 £11.99 2£1.713 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000120 £34.49 185£1.725 500110 £18.99 185£1.899 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 651212 £20.99£26.49 -21%256£1.749 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 431212 £21.48 181£1.790 421212 £21.48 175£1.790 411212 £21.48 156£1.790 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 601212 £21.99£27.99 -21%206£1.832 6066 £13.49£16.99 -21%206£2.248 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3022 £3.79 176£1.895 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3022 £3.79 176£1.895 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 3022 £3.79 180£1.895 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 900112 £22.99 505£1.916 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 601212 £22.99 212£1.916 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 601212 £22.99 236£1.916 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1000110 £20.99 384£2.099 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4211 £2.39 -£2.390 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 77 £17.99 18£2.570 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 7011 £3.29 429£3.464 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50 ml5011 £5.99 1£5.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500 ml50011 £12.95 -£12.950 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500 ml50011 £13.95 -£13.950 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 385 ml38511 £19.99 186£19.990 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 5121 £21.99 228£22.214 |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £15.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £17.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £15.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £17.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £17.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1001- £6.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £15.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £3.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1001- £4.50 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1001- £4.50 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £27.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £3.99 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving - £15.00 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2501- £2.69 -- |
FlavourSize (g)Size (ml)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 1001- £2.40 -- |
Filters (1)







































































































