Compare Matrix Nutrition Prices
Live UK price comparison
Compare every tracked in-stock Matrix Nutrition product using normalised prices, nutrition and pack sizes. Switch between single-purchase and subscription prices where available.
Live prices132 products1 retailersUpdated 19 Oct 2026
Filters
Show columns
Price:
Search
FlavourServingsOffer
Per serving
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 120 £12.99 -£0.108 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 12001240 £29.99 -£0.125 6001120 £16.99 -£0.142 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10001200 £25.99£39.99 -35%-£0.130 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 60 £8.99 -£0.150 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 6060 £10.99 -£0.183 60 £12.99 -£0.216 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 10050 £9.99£14.99 -33%-£0.200 21 £12.99£23.99 -46%-£12.990 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 24048 £9.99£14.99 -33%-£0.208 24048 £9.99£14.99 -33%-£0.208 48096 £19.99£29.99 -33%-£0.208 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 12040 £8.99£12.99 -31%-£0.225 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001124 £34.99£38.99 -10%168£0.281 2250156 £17.99 168£0.321 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 500150 £14.99 -£0.300 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250150 £19.99 -£0.400 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001111 £44.99£49.99 -10%178£0.405 2250150 £24.49 178£0.490 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001111 £44.99£48.99 -8%172£0.405 2250150 £22.99 172£0.460 907120 £12.99 172£0.644 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250133 £14.99 -£0.450 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4000188 £49.99 182£0.562 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001100 £58.99 201£0.590 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 250125 £14.99 -£0.600 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001100 £59.99 197£0.600 2250145 £33.99 197£0.755 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4000167 £43.99 238£0.660 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 600130 £19.99 -£0.666 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 50001100 £66.99£71.99 -7%196£0.670 2250145 £35.99 196£0.800 1000120 £19.99 196£0.999 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 300120 £16.99£24.99 -32%-£0.849 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4000140 £33.99£42.99 -21%397£0.850 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 4000128 £29.99£38.99 -23%588£1.050 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 8000138 £49.99£54.99 -9%863£1.316 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 21 £9.99 -£9.990 |
FlavourSize (g)QtyServingsOfferTotal Per serving 2001- £10.99£13.99 -21%-- |
Filters (1)



























