Back to Compare
Complete Meal 360 - PLATINUM Innovation

The Protein Works

Complete Meal 360 - PLATINUM Innovation Speculoos Biscuit Heaven 900g

Price
£1.357
Kcal
252.3

Flavour

The Protein Works

Buy Direct
10% off orders at Protein Works
12% off orders at Protein Works
Subscribe and Save: Extra 15% off plus Extra 10% off and Free Gift Worth £10 at Protein Works
15% off orders at Protein Works
15% off Subscribe and Save Orders at Protein Works
Extra 17% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 20% off orders over £80 at Protein Works
15% off Bestesller Orders at Protein Works
Extra £5 off orders over £40 at Protein Works
Extra 12% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 15% off orders at Protein Works
67% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 15% off Sale at Protein Works
Exclusive Extra 12% off Protein Works orders
10% off orders over £20 at Protein Works
Exclusive Extra 10% off orders at Protein Works
£10 off Orders Over £65 at Protein Works
Exclusive10% off Orders at Protein Works
Exclusive12% off Orders at Protein Works
Exclusive15% off Orders at Protein Works

Price History

Loading...

Ingredients

Speculoos Biscuit HeavenFor

allergens, see ingredients in bold. Protein Blend [Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk)], Creamer (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch) (Milk), Oats, Brown Flaxseed, Inulin, Biscuit Pieces [Wheat Flour, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Candied Syrup, Raising Agent, Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon], Flavouring, Vitamin & Mineral Blend (Potassium Citrate, Aquamin F (Calcareous Marine Algae), Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Vitamin C, Zinc Gluconate, Ferrous Fumarate, DL-alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Nicotinamide, Vitamin A Acetate, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulphate, Biotin, Chromium Chloride, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Selenate, Vitamin B12, Copper Sulphate, Vitamin D3, Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin K, Riboflavin), Colour (E150a), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose), MCT Powder (Medium Chain Triglycerides (Coconut), Acacia Gum), Bifidobacterium Lactis. Made in a factory that handles milk, egg, cereals with gluten, peanuts, nuts & soya.

Description

Buy Complete Meal 360 - PLATINUM, the complete high-protein meal fortified with 26 vitamins and minerals, probiotics and 168 health benefits in every shake.

Nutrientper 100gper 90g servingPer 100gPer serving
Energy (kcal)444kcal400kcal444kcal400kcal
Fat (g)19171917
of which Saturates (g)1.71.51.71.5
Carbohydrates (g)24212421
of which Sugars (g)2.32.02.32.0
Fibre (g)6.35.76.35.7
Protein (g)44404440
Salt (g)1.121.011.121.01
Vitamin A (µg)201181201181
Vitamin C (mg)20182018
Vitamin D (µg)1.31.11.31.1
Vitamin E (mg)3.02.73.02.7
Vitamin K (µg)19171917
Thiamin (mg)0.40.30.40.3
Riboflavin (mg)0.40.40.40.4
Niacin (mg)4.23.84.23.8
Folic Acid (µg)64576457
Vitamin B12 (µg)0.70.60.70.6
Vitamin B6 (mg)0.50.50.50.5
Biotin (µg)13111311
Pantothenic Acid (mg)1.61.41.61.4
Calcium (mg)359323359323
Iron (mg)8.37.58.37.5
Phosphorous (mg)444400444400
Magnesium (mg)154139154139
Zinc (mg)5.95.35.95.3
Iodine (µg)37343734
Potassium (mg)560504560504
Manganese (mg)1.41.21.41.2
Selenium (µg)14121412
Copper (mg)0.90.80.90.8
Chromium (µg)60546054
*Nutrient Reference Value----
Protein44g39.6g44g39.6g