Back to Compare
Collagen Whey Protein - GOLD Innovation

The Protein Works

Collagen Whey Protein - GOLD Innovation Chocolate Silk 900g

Price
£0.800
Pro
20.4g
Kcal
110

Flavour

The Protein Works

Buy Direct
10% off orders at Protein Works
12% off orders at Protein Works
Subscribe and Save: Extra 15% off plus Extra 10% off and Free Gift Worth £10 at Protein Works
15% off orders at Protein Works
15% off Subscribe and Save Orders at Protein Works
Extra 17% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 20% off orders over £80 at Protein Works
15% off Bestesller Orders at Protein Works
Extra £5 off orders over £40 at Protein Works
Extra 12% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 15% off orders at Protein Works
67% off orders at Protein Works
Extra 15% off Sale at Protein Works
Exclusive Extra 12% off Protein Works orders
10% off orders over £20 at Protein Works
Exclusive Extra 10% off orders at Protein Works
£10 off Orders Over £65 at Protein Works
Exclusive10% off Orders at Protein Works
Exclusive12% off Orders at Protein Works
Exclusive15% off Orders at Protein Works

Price History

Loading...

Ingredients

Chocolate SilkFor

allergens, see ingredients in bold. Protein Blend [Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk) (Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (Bovine)], Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Selenite, Zinc Citrate. Made in a factory that handles milk, egg, cereals with gluten, peanuts, nuts & soya.

Description

We've elevated Collagen Whey Protein - GOLD Innovation to another level. Try this smooth advanced protein shake to stay on top of your daily nutrition and collagen intake.

Nutrientper 100gper 30g servingPer 100gPer serving
Energy (kcal)367kcal110kcal367kcal110kcal
Fat (g)3.31.03.31.0
of which Saturates (g)2.10.62.10.6
Carbohydrates (g)195.7195.7
of which Sugars (g)175.2175.2
Fibre (g)0.50.20.50.2
Protein (g)68206820
Salt (g)0.450.130.450.13
Vitamin C (mg)40124012
Zinc (mg)51.551.5
Selenium (ug)288.2288.2
Collagen Peptides (g)278.0278.0
*Nutrient Reference Value----
Protein68g20.4g68g20.4g